Fall 2017 Select League Playoffs

PSA Fall 2017 Select League Playoffs

No Conflicts Accepted.

Schedule is Final.

Divisions:

4th/5th Grade Girls Division
4th Grade Boys Division
5th Grade Boys A/B Division
5th Grade Boys C/D Division
6th/7th Grade Girls Division
6th Grade Boys A/B Division
6th Grade Boys C Division
6th Grade Boys D Division
7th Grade Boys A/B Division
7th Grade Boys C1 Division
7th Grade Boys C2 Division
7th Grade Boys D Division
8th Grade Girls Division
8th Grade Boys A/B Division
8th Grade Boys C Division
8th Grade Boys D Division
9th Grade Boys A/B Division
9th Grade Boys C/D Division
10th Grade Boys Division
11th/12th Grade Boys Division




4th/5th Grade Girls Division

Single Elimination

Round 1

Round 2

1Seed 1
PSA2 - Silver 2
11/1/2017 6:00 PM
Seed 4
3
PSA2 - Silver 1
11/3/2017 6:00 PM

2Seed 2
PSA2 - Silver 1
11/1/2017 6:00 PM
Seed 3

4th Grade Boys Division

Single Elimination

Round 1

Round 2

4Seed 1
PSA2 - Silver 4
11/1/2017 6:00 PM
Seed 4
6
PSA2 - Silver 2
11/3/2017 6:00 PM

5Seed 2
PSA2 - Silver 3
11/1/2017 6:00 PM
Seed 3

5th Grade Boys A/B Division

Single Elimination

Round 1

Round 2

7Seed 1
PSA2 - Silver 6
11/1/2017 6:00 PM
Seed 4
9
PSA2 - Silver 3
11/3/2017 6:00 PM

8Seed 2
PSA2 - Silver 5
11/1/2017 6:00 PM
Seed 3

5th Grade Boys C/D Division

Single Elimination

Round 1

Round 2

10Seed 1
PSA2 - Silver 7
11/1/2017 7:00 PM
Seed 4
12
PSA2 - Silver 4
11/3/2017 6:00 PM

11Seed 2
PSA2 - Silver 7
11/1/2017 6:00 PM
Seed 3

6th/7th Grade Girls Division

Single Elimination

Round 1

Round 2

13Seed 1
PSA2 - Silver 2
11/1/2017 7:00 PM
Seed 4
15
PSA2 - Silver 1
11/3/2017 7:00 PM

14Seed 2
PSA2 - Silver 1
11/1/2017 7:00 PM
Seed 3

6th Grade Boys C Division

Single Elimination

Round 1

Round 2

16Seed 1
PSA2 - Silver 4
11/1/2017 7:00 PM
Seed 4
18
PSA2 - Silver 5
11/3/2017 6:00 PM

17Seed 2
PSA2 - Silver 3
11/1/2017 7:00 PM
Seed 3

6th Grade Boys A/B Division

Single Elimination

Round 1

Round 2

19Seed 1
PSA2 - Silver 6
11/1/2017 7:00 PM
Seed 4
21
PSA2 - Silver 3
11/3/2017 7:00 PM

20Seed 2
PSA2 - Silver 5
11/1/2017 7:00 PM
Seed 3

10th Grade Boys Division

Single Elimination

Round 1

Round 2

22Seed 1
PSA2 - Silver 2
11/2/2017 8:00 PM
Seed 4
24
PSA2 - Silver 4
11/3/2017 8:00 PM

23Seed 2
PSA2 - Silver 1
11/2/2017 8:00 PM
Seed 3

9th Grade Boys C/D Division

Single Elimination

Round 1

Round 2

25Seed 1
PSA2 - Silver 4
11/1/2017 8:00 PM
Seed 4
27
PSA2 - Silver 1
11/3/2017 8:00 PM

26Seed 2
PSA2 - Silver 3
11/1/2017 8:00 PM
Seed 3

8th Grade Boys C Division

Single Elimination

Round 1

Round 2

28Seed 1
PSA2 - Silver 6
11/1/2017 8:00 PM
Seed 4
30
PSA2 - Silver 2
11/3/2017 8:00 PM

29Seed 2
PSA2 - Silver 5
11/1/2017 8:00 PM
Seed 3

6th Grade Boys D Division

Single Elimination

Round 1

Round 2

31Seed 1
PSA2 - Silver 2
11/2/2017 6:00 PM
Seed 4
33
PSA2 - Silver 6
11/3/2017 6:00 PM

32Seed 2
PSA2 - Silver 1
11/2/2017 6:00 PM
Seed 3

7th Grade Boys A/B Division

Single Elimination

Round 1

Round 2

34Seed 1
PSA2 - Silver 4
11/2/2017 6:00 PM
Seed 4
36
PSA2 - Silver 5
11/3/2017 7:00 PM

35Seed 2
PSA2 - Silver 3
11/2/2017 6:00 PM
Seed 3

7th Grade Boys C1 Division

Single Elimination

Round 1

Round 2

37Seed 1
PSA2 - Silver 6
11/2/2017 6:00 PM
Seed 4
39
PSA2 - Silver 7
11/3/2017 7:00 PM

38Seed 2
PSA2 - Silver 5
11/2/2017 6:00 PM
Seed 3

8th Grade Boys D Division

Single Elimination

Round 1

Round 2

40Seed 1
PSA2 - Silver 7
11/2/2017 7:00 PM
Seed 4
42
PSA2 - Silver 2
11/3/2017 7:00 PM

41Seed 2
PSA2 - Silver 7
11/2/2017 6:00 PM
Seed 3

7th Grade Boys C2 Division

Single Elimination

Round 1

Round 2

43Seed 1
PSA2 - Silver 2
11/2/2017 7:00 PM
Seed 4
45
PSA2 - Silver 6
11/3/2017 7:00 PM

44Seed 2
PSA2 - Silver 1
11/2/2017 7:00 PM
Seed 3

7th Grade Boys D Division

Single Elimination

Round 1

Round 2

46Seed 1
PSA2 - Silver 4
11/2/2017 7:00 PM
Seed 4
48
PSA2 - Silver 7
11/3/2017 6:00 PM

47Seed 2
PSA2 - Silver 3
11/2/2017 7:00 PM
Seed 3

8th Grade Boys A/B Division

Single Elimination

Round 1

Round 2

49Seed 1
PSA2 - Silver 6
11/2/2017 7:00 PM
Seed 4
51
PSA2 - Silver 4
11/3/2017 7:00 PM

50Seed 2
PSA2 - Silver 5
11/2/2017 7:00 PM
Seed 3

8th Grade Girls Division

Single Elimination

Round 1

Round 2

52Seed 1
PSA2 - Silver 2
11/1/2017 8:00 PM
Seed 4
54
PSA2 - Silver 3
11/3/2017 8:00 PM

53Seed 2
PSA2 - Silver 1
11/1/2017 8:00 PM
Seed 3

9th Grade Boys A/B Division

Single Elimination

Round 1

Round 2

55Seed 1
PSA2 - Silver 4
11/2/2017 8:00 PM
Seed 4
57
PSA2 - Silver 5
11/3/2017 8:00 PM

56Sede 2
PSA2 - Silver 3
11/2/2017 8:00 PM
Seed 3

11th/12th Grade Boys Division

Single Elimination

Round 1

Round 2

58Seed 1
PSA2 - Silver 6
11/2/2017 8:00 PM
Seed 4
60
PSA2 - Silver 6
11/3/2017 8:00 PM

59Seed 2
PSA2 - Silver 5
11/2/2017 8:00 PM
Seed 3