End of the Season -PLANO-Winter 2023-2024

                                                            PLANO DIVISIONS

Double Elimination Tournament

Winner of the Consolation Bracket can play for 1st Place Overall.

After your win, let the Supervisor know so the bracket can be updated.

These are the official brackets.

UPDATED ON 02/21/2024 8:23 am

Divisions:

1st Grade MU/PL
2nd Grade MC/MU/PL Division A/B
2nd Grade MU/PL Division C
3rd Grade MC/MU/PL Division A - 1
3rd Grade MC/MU/PL Division A - 2
3rd Grade MC/PL Division B
3rd Grade MC/PL Division C
4th Grade MU/PL Division A
4th Grade MU/PL Division B
4th Grade MU/PL Division C
5th Grade-MU/PL-Competitive-Division A
5th Grade-MU/PL-Competitive-Division B
5th Grade-Plano-Core-Division A
5th Grade-Plano-Core-Division B
6th Grade-Plano-Competitive-Division A
6th Grade-Plano-Competitive-Division B
7th Grade-Plano-Division A
6th Grade-Plano-Core
7th Grade-Plano-Division B
8th Grade Plano
9th/10th Grades-Plano-Division A
9th/10th Grades-Plano-Division B
9th-12Th Coed-MC/MU/PL-Division A
9th-12Th Coed-MC/MU/PL-Division B
11th/12th Grades-MC/MU/PL




1st Grade MU/PL

Winners Bracket

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Round 6

Round 7

 
5PL-1-Rockets-Peterson
Green 2
2/24/2024 8:25 AM

 
11
Green 2
2/24/2024 9:15 AM

 
14
Green 1
2/24/2024 10:05 AM

15
Green 1
2/24/2024 10:30 AM

2PL-1-Digging Daisys-Akin*
Green 2
2/24/2024 8:00 AM
MU-1-Twisters-Epps*
 
6MU-1-Misfits-Keller
Green 1
2/24/2024 8:25 AM

4MU-1-Volley Llamas-Smith
Green 1
2/24/2024 8:00 AM
PL-1-Unicorn Kick-Campbell

Consolation Bracket

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

   
9[Loser of #6]
Green 2
2/24/2024 8:50 AM
[Loser of #2]
12
Green 1
2/24/2024 9:15 AM

13[Loser of #11]
Green 1
2/24/2024 9:40 AM

   
 
10[Loser of #4]
Green 1
2/24/2024 8:50 AM
[Loser of #5]

2nd Grade MC/MU/PL Division A/B

Winners Bracket

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Round 6

Round 7

 
20MU-2-Sweet Digs-Esquivel
Green 4
2/24/2024 8:25 AM

 
26
Green 4
2/24/2024 9:15 AM

 
29
Green 3
2/24/2024 10:05 AM

30
Green 3
2/24/2024 10:30 AM

17MC-2-Dig This!-Winget
Green 4
2/24/2024 8:00 AM
PL-2-Pretty Little Hitters-Woods
 
21PL-2-Lightning-Martin
Green 3
2/24/2024 8:25 AM

19MC-2-Volley Ranchers-Dalton
Green 3
2/24/2024 8:00 AM
PL-2-Mustang Rally-Norton(NP)

Consolation Bracket

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

   
24[Loser of #21]
Green 4
2/24/2024 8:50 AM
[Loser of #17]
27
Green 3
2/24/2024 9:15 AM

28[Loser of #26]
Green 3
2/24/2024 9:40 AM

   
 
25[Loser of #19]
Green 3
2/24/2024 8:50 AM
[Loser of #20]

2nd Grade MU/PL Division C

Winners Bracket

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Round 6

Round 7

 
50MU-2-The Net Ninjas-Harris*
Green 5
2/24/2024 8:25 AM

 
56
Blue 5
2/24/2024 8:50 AM

 
59
Blue 5
2/24/2024 9:40 AM

60
Blue 5
2/24/2024 10:05 AM

47PL-2-Sugar and Spike-Clark
Green 5
2/24/2024 8:00 AM
PL-2-Strikes-Noyola*
 
51MU-2-Pink Stars-Middleton
Blue 5
2/24/2024 8:00 AM
PL-2-SHARKS-Muthukutty
 

Consolation Bracket

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

   
54[Loser of #51]
Blue 5
2/24/2024 8:25 AM
[Loser of #47]
57
Green 5
2/24/2024 8:50 AM
[Loser of #50]
58[Loser of #56]
Green 5
2/24/2024 9:15 AM

   
  

3rd Grade MC/MU/PL Division A - 1

Winners Bracket

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

61PL-3-Magic Dragons-Spadafora
Green 2
2/24/2024 10:05 AM
MC-3-Block & Awe-Bailey
63
Green 4
2/24/2024 10:30 AM

 
66
Green 2
2/24/2024 11:20 AM

67
Green 4
2/24/2024 12:00 PM

62PL-3-Crushers-Mun
Green 2
2/24/2024 9:40 AM
MC-3-Net Ninjas-Dowling

Consolation Bracket

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

 
64[Loser of #61]
Green 2
2/24/2024 10:30 AM
[Loser of #62]
65[Loser of #63]
Green 2
2/24/2024 10:55 AM

   

3rd Grade MC/MU/PL Division A - 2

Winners Bracket

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Round 6

Round 7

 
372PL-3-Spike Girls-Kwak
Blue 5
2/24/2024 10:55 AM

 
378
Green 1
2/24/2024 12:15 PM

 
381
Green 5
2/24/2024 2:05 PM

382
Green 5
2/24/2024 2:30 PM

369PL-3-Set It Go-Dixon
Blue 5
2/24/2024 10:30 AM
MC-2-Cubs-Barber
 
373MC-3-Pythons-Stringer
Green 4
2/24/2024 10:55 AM
PL-3-Wildcats-Fatter
 

Consolation Bracket

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

   
376[Loser of #373]
Green 3
2/24/2024 11:20 AM
[Loser of #369]
379
Green 1
2/24/2024 11:50 AM
[Loser of #372]
380[Loser of #378]
Green 1
2/24/2024 12:40 PM

   
  

3rd Grade MC/PL Division B

Winners Bracket

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

75PL-3-Shockwave-Rex
Green 5
2/24/2024 10:25 AM
PL-3-Hot Shots-Gooding
77
Green 5
2/24/2024 11:15 AM

 
80
Green 3
2/24/2024 12:10 PM

81
Green 3
2/24/2024 12:35 PM

76PL-3-Volley Llamas-Magyar
Green 5
2/24/2024 10:00 AM
PL-3-Starstruck-McClellan

Consolation Bracket

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

 
78[Loser of #75]
Green 5
2/24/2024 10:50 AM
[Loser of #76]
79[Loser of #77]
Green 3
2/24/2024 11:45 AM

   

3rd Grade MC/PL Division C

Winners Bracket

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Round 6

Round 7

82MC-3-Cardinals-Hartman*


BYE
86
Green 5
2/24/2024 12:50 PM

 
92
Green 5
2/24/2024 1:40 PM

 
95
Green 2
2/24/2024 2:30 PM

96
Green 5
2/24/2024 2:55 PM

83PL-3-Net Ninjas-Weiss*
Green 2
2/24/2024 12:25 PM
PL-3-Block Party-Avalos
84MC-3-Swifties-Simoes*
Green 2
2/24/2024 12:00 PM
PL-3-Super Spikers-Doyle
87
Green 2
2/24/2024 12:50 PM

85MC-3-Serve-ivors-Bathman*
Green 5
2/24/2024 12:00 PM
PL-3-Super Stars-Tucker

Consolation Bracket

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

 
88BYE


[Loser of #83]
90[Loser of #87]
Green 5
2/24/2024 1:15 PM

93
Green 2
2/24/2024 1:40 PM

94[Loser of #92]
Green 2
2/24/2024 2:05 PM

   
89[Loser of #84]
Green 5
2/24/2024 12:25 PM
[Loser of #85]
91
Green 2
2/24/2024 1:15 PM
[Loser of #86]

4th Grade MU/PL Division A

Winners Bracket

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

97PL-4-ThunderNets-Reveles
Blue 5
2/24/2024 12:10 PM
PL-4-Net Ninjas-Maia
99
Green 4
2/24/2024 12:50 PM

 
102
Green 4
2/24/2024 1:40 PM

103
Green 4
2/24/2024 2:05 PM

98MU-4-All Stars-Jones
Blue 5
2/24/2024 11:45 AM
MU-4-Cyclones-McKearin

Consolation Bracket

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

 
100[Loser of #97]
Blue 5
2/24/2024 12:35 PM
[Loser of #98]
101[Loser of #99]
Green 4
2/24/2024 1:15 PM

   

4th Grade MU/PL Division B

Winners Bracket

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Round 6

Round 7

 
108PL-4-Ruthless-Davis
Green 3
2/24/2024 1:25 PM

 
114
Green 3
2/24/2024 1:50 PM

 
117
Blue 5
2/24/2024 3:00 PM

118
Blue 5
2/24/2024 3:25 PM

105PL-4-Pure Energy-Wauson
Green 3
2/24/2024 1:00 PM
PL-4-DC Kings & Queens 2032-Heath
 
109MU-4-Slammers-Mercado
Blue 5
2/24/2024 1:00 PM
MU-4-Wolverines-Smith
 

Consolation Bracket

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

   
112[Loser of #109]
Green 1
2/24/2024 1:25 PM
[Loser of #105]
115
Green 1
2/24/2024 1:50 PM
[Loser of #108]
116[Loser of #114]
Green 3
2/24/2024 2:15 PM

   
  

4th Grade MU/PL Division C

Winners Bracket

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Round 6

Round 7

 
123PL-4-Thunder Spikes-Putt
Green 4
2/24/2024 2:55 PM

 
129
Green 1
2/24/2024 3:30 PM

 
132
Green 4
2/24/2024 4:35 PM

133
Green 4
2/24/2024 5:00 PM

120MU-4-PSA Stars-Young/Hawkins
Green 4
2/24/2024 2:30 PM
PL-4-Lady Lions-Mays
 
124MU-4-Lady Spikerz-Seehorn
Green 1
2/24/2024 2:40 PM

122PL-4-Wolfpack-Sarangan
Green 1
2/24/2024 2:15 PM
PL-4-Legends-Loeffler*

Consolation Bracket

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

   
127[Loser of #124]
Green 1
2/24/2024 3:05 PM
[Loser of #120]
130
Green 4
2/24/2024 3:45 PM

131[Loser of #129]
Green 4
2/24/2024 4:10 PM

   
 
128[Loser of #122]
Green 4
2/24/2024 3:20 PM
[Loser of #123]

5th Grade-MU/PL-Competitive-Division A

Winners Bracket

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Round 6

Round 7

134MU-5-Shockers 1-Hamilton


BYE
138
Blue 5
2/24/2024 5:15 PM

 
144
Green 4
2/24/2024 6:15 PM

 
147
Blue 5
2/24/2024 7:20 PM

148
Green 4
2/24/2024 8:00 PM

135PL-5-Sparklers-Alexander
Blue 5
2/24/2024 4:25 PM
PL-5-Hot Hitters-Hyink
136MU-5-Paladins-Guery
Blue 5
2/24/2024 4:00 PM
PL-5-Block Party-Ko
139
Green 4
2/24/2024 5:25 PM

137MU-5-Porcupines-Ballenger
Blue 5
2/24/2024 4:50 PM
PL-5-Valor-Dansbee

Consolation Bracket

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

 
140BYE


[Loser of #135]
142[Loser of #139]
Green 4
2/24/2024 5:50 PM

145
Blue 5
2/24/2024 6:30 PM

146[Loser of #144]
Blue 5
2/24/2024 6:55 PM

   
141[Loser of #136]
Blue 5
2/24/2024 5:40 PM
[Loser of #137]
143
Blue 5
2/24/2024 6:05 PM
[Loser of #138]

5th Grade-MU/PL-Competitive-Division B

Winners Bracket

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

361MU-5-Shockers 2-Hamilton
Green 2
2/24/2024 3:25 PM
PL-5-DC Queens 2031-Heath
363
Green 2
2/24/2024 3:50 PM

 
366
Green 1
2/24/2024 4:45 PM

367
Green 1
2/24/2024 5:10 PM

362PL-5-Dazzlers-Witham
Green 2
2/24/2024 3:00 PM
PL-5-Net Ninjas 1-McAndrews

Consolation Bracket

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

 
364[Loser of #361]
Green 1
2/24/2024 3:55 PM
[Loser of #362]
365[Loser of #363]
Green 1
2/24/2024 4:20 PM

   

5th Grade-Plano-Core-Division A

Winners Bracket

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Round 6

Round 7

 
168PL-5-Dragonflies-Preston
Green 5
2/24/2024 3:45 PM

 
174
Green 3
2/24/2024 4:15 PM

 
177
Green 5
2/24/2024 5:25 PM

178
Green 3
2/24/2024 6:00 PM

165PL-5-Firebirds-Williams
Green 5
2/24/2024 3:20 PM
PL-5-Hit Squad-Lopez
 
169PL-5-Thunder-Lurich
Green 3
2/24/2024 3:25 PM

167PL-5-The Bumpetts-Pitts
Green 3
2/24/2024 3:00 PM
PL-5-Spiked Frogs-Donley*

Consolation Bracket

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

   
172[Loser of #169]
Green 3
2/24/2024 3:50 PM
[Loser of #165]
175
Green 5
2/24/2024 4:35 PM

176[Loser of #174]
Green 5
2/24/2024 5:00 PM

   
 
173[Loser of #167]
Green 5
2/24/2024 4:10 PM
[Loser of #168]

5th Grade-Plano-Core-Division B

Winners Bracket

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Round 6

Round 7

179PL-5-Warriors-Thompson


BYE
183
Green 2
2/24/2024 5:55 PM

 
189
Green 5
2/24/2024 6:25 PM

 
192
Green 1
2/24/2024 8:00 PM

193
Green 1
2/24/2024 8:25 PM

180PL-5-Sugar & Spike-McAlpine
Green 2
2/24/2024 5:05 PM
PL-5-All about that Ace-Harker*
181PL-5-Sugar and Spikes-Randall
Green 2
2/24/2024 4:40 PM
PL-5-Aces-Perry*
184
Green 1
2/24/2024 6:00 PM

182PL-5-Sugar and Spike-McLean
Green 2
2/24/2024 5:30 PM
PL-5-STALLION SPIKES (NP)-Zimmermann

Consolation Bracket

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

 
185BYE


[Loser of #180]
187[Loser of #184]
Green 1
2/24/2024 6:25 PM

190
Green 1
2/24/2024 6:50 PM

191[Loser of #189]
Green 3
2/24/2024 7:15 PM

   
186[Loser of #181]
Green 5
2/24/2024 6:00 PM
[Loser of #182]
188
Green 3
2/24/2024 6:25 PM
[Loser of #183]

6th Grade-Plano-Competitive-Division A

Winners Bracket

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Round 6

Round 7

 
198PL-6-Intensity-Vaughn
Green 5
2/24/2024 6:50 PM

 
204
Green 5
2/24/2024 7:15 PM

 
207
Green 5
2/24/2024 8:25 PM

208
Green 5
2/24/2024 8:50 PM

195PL-6-DC Queens 2030 Orange
Green 2
2/24/2024 6:20 PM
PL-6-DC Kings & Queens 2030 Blue
 
199PL-6-2 Legit 2 Quit-Marzban
Green 2
2/24/2024 6:45 PM
PL-6-Spike Nation-Traub*
 

Consolation Bracket

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

   
202[Loser of #199]
Green 2
2/24/2024 7:10 PM
[Loser of #195]
205
Green 2
2/24/2024 7:35 PM
[Loser of #198]
206[Loser of #204]
Green 5
2/24/2024 8:00 PM

   
  

6th Grade-Plano-Competitive-Division B

Winners Bracket

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Round 6

Round 7

 
213PL-6-Midnight Wolves-Gokie
Green 1
2/25/2024 9:25 AM

 
219
Green 2
2/25/2024 9:50 AM

 
222
Green 1
2/25/2024 10:40 AM

223
Green 1
2/25/2024 11:05 AM

210PL-6-DC Kings & Queens 2030 White
Green 1
2/25/2024 9:00 AM
PL-6-United-Kolarov*
 
214PL-6-Flames A-Abrams/Montiel
Green 2
2/25/2024 9:00 AM
PL-6-Storm Metro-Corder
 

Consolation Bracket

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

   
217[Loser of #214]
Green 2
2/25/2024 9:25 AM
[Loser of #210]
220
Green 1
2/25/2024 9:50 AM
[Loser of #213]
221[Loser of #219]
Green 1
2/25/2024 10:15 AM

   
  

7th Grade-Plano-Division A

Winners Bracket

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Round 6

Round 7

224PL-7-Fuego-Sutton-Pruitt


BYE
228
Green 2
2/25/2024 2:15 PM

 
234
Green 2
2/25/2024 4:20 PM

 
237
Green 2
2/25/2024 5:25 PM

238
Green 2
2/25/2024 5:50 PM

225PL-7-Spike Girls-Pourfar
Green 2
2/25/2024 1:00 PM
PL-7-No Mercy-Camarillo
226PL-7-Camo Crush-Olschewsky
Green 1
2/25/2024 11:30 AM
PL-DC Queens & Kings22029 Blue-Heath
229
Green 2
2/25/2024 1:50 PM

227PL-7-Shield-King
Green 2
2/25/2024 1:25 PM
PL-7-Intensity-Vaughn

Consolation Bracket

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

 
230BYE


[Loser of #225]
232[Loser of #229]
Green 2
2/25/2024 3:30 PM

235
Green 2
2/25/2024 3:55 PM

236[Loser of #234]
Green 2
2/25/2024 5:00 PM

   
231[Loser of #226]
Green 2
2/25/2024 2:40 PM
[Loser of #227]
233
Green 2
2/25/2024 3:05 PM
[Loser of #228]

6th Grade-Plano-Core

Winners Bracket

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Round 6

Round 7

 
243PL-6-Warriors-Delgado
Green 3
2/25/2024 9:25 AM

 
249
Green 4
2/25/2024 9:50 AM

 
252
Green 3
2/25/2024 10:40 AM

253
Green 3
2/25/2024 11:05 AM

240PL-6-Sugar & Spike-Ghezzi/Thomas*
Green 3
2/25/2024 9:00 AM
PL-6-Mustangs-Marchand*
 
244PL-6-Grogu Hit Squad-Mayora/Tennell
Green 4
2/25/2024 9:00 AM
PL-6G-Narwahals-Bender
 

Consolation Bracket

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

   
247[Loser of #244]
Green 4
2/25/2024 9:25 AM
[Loser of #240]
250
Green 3
2/25/2024 9:50 AM
[Loser of #243]
251[Loser of #249]
Green 3
2/25/2024 10:15 AM

   
  

7th Grade-Plano-Division B

Winners Bracket

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Round 6

Round 7

 
258PL-7-Eagles-Schwartz
Green 1
2/25/2024 2:25 PM

 
264
Blue 5
2/25/2024 2:50 PM

 
267
Green 1
2/25/2024 3:40 PM

268
Green 1
2/25/2024 4:05 PM

255PL-7-DC Kings & Queens 2029 Orange-Heath
Green 1
2/25/2024 2:00 PM
PL-7-Strikers-Valderamma
 
259PL-7-Pink Panthers-Buehler
Blue 5
2/25/2024 2:00 PM
PL-7-Rogue One-Ursini
 

Consolation Bracket

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

   
262[Loser of #259]
Blue 5
2/25/2024 2:25 PM
[Loser of #255]
265
Green 1
2/25/2024 2:50 PM
[Loser of #258]
266[Loser of #264]
Green 1
2/25/2024 3:15 PM

   
  

8th Grade Plano

Winners Bracket

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Round 6

Round 7

269PL-8-Xpress-Boehm
Green 5
2/25/2024 9:25 AM
PL-8-DC Kings & Queens 2027 Orange
273
Green 5
2/25/2024 10:15 AM

 
279
Blue 5
2/25/2024 11:05 AM

 
282
Blue 5
2/25/2024 11:55 AM

283
Blue 5
2/25/2024 12:20 PM

270PL-8-Fierce-Carroll
Blue 5
2/25/2024 9:25 AM
PL-8-Volley Llamas-Ursini
271PL-8-Impact-Nadeau*
Blue 5
2/25/2024 9:00 AM
PL-8-Volleystars-Smith*
274
Blue 5
2/25/2024 10:15 AM

272PL-8-Thunderbirds-Franklin
Green 5
2/25/2024 9:00 AM
PL-8-All Stars-Hooks/Williams

Consolation Bracket

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

 
275[Loser of #269]
Blue 5
2/25/2024 9:50 AM
[Loser of #270]
277[Loser of #274]
Blue 5
2/25/2024 10:40 AM

280
Green 5
2/25/2024 11:05 AM

281[Loser of #279]
Green 5
2/25/2024 11:30 AM

   
276[Loser of #271]
Green 5
2/25/2024 9:50 AM
[Loser of #272]
278
Green 5
2/25/2024 10:40 AM
[Loser of #273]

9th/10th Grades-Plano-Division A

Winners Bracket

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Round 6

Round 7

 
288PL-9th/10th-Camo Crush-Olschewsky
Green 4
2/25/2024 11:05 AM

 
294
Green 4
2/25/2024 11:55 AM

 
297
Green 3
2/25/2024 1:10 PM

298
Green 3
2/25/2024 1:35 PM

285PL-9th/10th- Sparks 8 - Kolarov
Green 4
2/25/2024 10:40 AM
PL-9th/10th-DC Queens 2026 Blue
 
289PL-9th/10th Elite-Schwartz
Green 3
2/25/2024 11:30 AM

287PL-DIG 15 Elite(NP)-Owen
Green 4
2/25/2024 10:15 AM
PL-9th/10th-Stingers-Cavender

Consolation Bracket

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

   
292[Loser of #289]
Green 3
2/25/2024 11:55 AM
[Loser of #285]
295
Green 3
2/25/2024 12:20 PM

296[Loser of #294]
Green 3
2/25/2024 12:45 PM

   
 
293[Loser of #287]
Green 4
2/25/2024 11:30 AM
[Loser of #288]

9th/10th Grades-Plano-Division B

Winners Bracket

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Round 6

Round 7

 
303PL-9th/10th- Sparks - Kolarov
Green 3
2/25/2024 2:25 PM

 
309
Green 5
2/25/2024 2:50 PM

 
312
Green 3
2/25/2024 3:40 PM

313
Green 3
2/25/2024 4:05 PM

300PL-9th/10th-Blaze-Wiser*
Green 3
2/25/2024 2:00 PM
PL-9th/10th-The Power Spike Girls-Reyn
 
304PL-9th/10th-Fairly odd passes-Nottingham*
Green 5
2/25/2024 2:00 PM
PL-9th/10th-DC Queens 2026 Orange
 

Consolation Bracket

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

   
307[Loser of #304]
Green 5
2/25/2024 2:25 PM
[Loser of #300]
310
Green 3
2/25/2024 2:50 PM
[Loser of #303]
311[Loser of #309]
Green 3
2/25/2024 3:15 PM

   
  

9th-12Th Coed-MC/MU/PL-Division A

Winners Bracket

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Round 6

Round 7

 
387PL-9/12 Coed-The Hornets-Chow
Green 3
2/24/2024 5:30 PM

 
393
Green 3
2/24/2024 7:40 PM

 
396
Green 3
2/24/2024 8:30 PM

397
Green 2
2/24/2024 9:15 PM

384PL-9th-12th Co-ed-DC Kings & Queens HS Blue
Green 3
2/24/2024 4:40 PM
PL-9th-12th-The Titans-Supratman
 
388PL-9th-12th-Raptors-Wang
Green 3
2/24/2024 5:05 PM
PL-9th-12th-Ace-Pinon
 

Consolation Bracket

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

   
391[Loser of #388]
Green 3
2/24/2024 6:50 PM
[Loser of #384]
394
Green 1
2/24/2024 7:15 PM
[Loser of #387]
395[Loser of #393]
Green 3
2/24/2024 8:05 PM

   
  

9th-12Th Coed-MC/MU/PL-Division B

Winners Bracket

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

Round 6

Round 7

 
333PL-9th-12th Coed-Aces-Miller
Green 5
2/25/2024 4:05 PM

 
339
Green 5
2/25/2024 4:55 PM

 
342
Green 3
2/25/2024 6:10 PM

343
Green 3
2/25/2024 6:35 PM

330MU-9th-12th-Torpedoes-Smith
Green 5
2/25/2024 3:40 PM
MC-9th-12th Coed-You Got Served White-Schuetz
 
334MU-9th/12th-Mission Unblockable-Mobley
Green 3
2/25/2024 4:30 PM

332PL-9th-12th Co-ed-DC Kings & Queens Orange-Heath
Green 5
2/25/2024 3:15 PM
PL-9th-12th Coed-Lightning Bolts-Owings

Consolation Bracket

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

   
337[Loser of #334]
Green 3
2/25/2024 4:55 PM
[Loser of #330]
340
Green 3
2/25/2024 5:20 PM

341[Loser of #339]
Green 3
2/25/2024 5:45 PM

   
 
338[Loser of #332]
Green 5
2/25/2024 4:30 PM
[Loser of #333]

11th/12th Grades-MC/MU/PL

Winners Bracket

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

354PL-11th/12th-SWAT-Schwartz
Green 1
2/25/2024 5:25 PM
MU-11th/12th-S*M*A*S*H-Mahmoud
356
Green 5
2/25/2024 6:10 PM

 
359
Green 5
2/25/2024 7:00 PM

360
Green 5
2/25/2024 7:25 PM

355PL-11th/12th-DC Queens 2024
Green 1
2/25/2024 5:00 PM
PL-11th/12th-Net Force-Grimes

Consolation Bracket

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

 
357[Loser of #354]
Green 1
2/25/2024 5:50 PM
[Loser of #355]
358[Loser of #356]
Green 5
2/25/2024 6:35 PM